For Helpline :- 9015-887-887 & Whatsapp :- 9899080004 [email protected]
Select Page

THE BEST PLACE TO FIND YOUR CORPORATE VENUE & 

TRAINING ROOMS

5+ Years of experience of hosting customised training room reuirements for Fortune 500 companies

Well established Training Infrastructure Management Company, that Surround Various Discipline Features by Integrating People, Place, Process And Technology. We provide Meeting, Conference & Classroom type setup with high-end machine & high speed internet.

VENUE AVAILABLE FOR

 

✔ Corporate/Team/Client/Board/Sales Meeting

IT/ Technical Training Rooms

Workshops, Seminars

✔ Press Conference

Conference Room

Interviews

Meetups & Networking

Classroom Training

Corporate/Team/Client/Board/Sales Presentation

Summit

Lecture

*Customized infrastructure available

FACILITIES

 

✔ i7/i5/i3/AMD, RAM : 32 GB/24 GB/16GB/8 GB/4 GB,

Hard Disk 200 GB to 1TB/ SDD Hard Disk – on Demand

High-end Laptop/Desktop available

High Speed Internet up to 20-150 Mbps

✔ LCD projector & screen in each room with remote,

✔ Audio Speaker – On Demand, CCTV Installed,

✔ Flipchart

✔ CCD Coffee/Tea

Breakfast- On Demand

 Executive Lunch & Package with dessert/ Special Lunch,

Basement Parking available

Supporting Staff

OUR VENUE LOCATION

Why Us?

High Speed Internet on Optical Fiber support up to 20-150 mbps, Broad Band Internet for Back-up, Airtel 4G Dongle for Second Layer Internet Backup

✔ 10+ years of experience in Training Venue/Infrastructure Business
✔ Competitive Pricing
✔ Elite Infrastructure and ambiance
✔ Real time Support and Service
✔ Professional Service
✔ Partnering with client to ensure successful delivery
✔ Execution with speed and innovation
✔ Quality Delivery

Working Days
365 Day

Working Hours
24X7

Seating Capacity
20-100 persons per room

Room Available
5 to 7 as per location

…Venue Served to more than 100+ Prestigious Corporates Including

 

Training Basket Advantage

 

Biggest pool of Industry Experts

Certified experts with rich training experience

Assignments

Each class will be followed by practical assignments which will aggregate to minimum 20+ hours.

Live Instructor-led Training

This isn’t canned learning. Its dynamic, its interactive, its effective

Dedicated Job-Portal

500+ Recruiter Connect for 100% placement assistance

Z
Real-life Case Studies

Live project based on any of the selected use cases, involving implementation of the concepts.

24 x 7 Expert Support!

Drop us a Query on [email protected]

OUR RECENT PLACEMENTS

Jagat Pal Yadav

AIRTEL
Designation : NOC Trainee
Course Name : CCNA R&S

 

 

Prasannata soni

GENUS
Designation : Network Associate
Course Name : CCNA R&S

 

Shubhang Shukla

SERV ELDER
Course Name: App Developer

Deepak

GOOD & EARTH
Course Name: Python Developer

Viswajeet

HCL
Course Name: Angular Developer

Varun Kumar

3ULWARK
Course Name: Angular Developer

Sheema Kazmi

Xexl 
Course Name: Software Developer

Munna Kumar

VANISB
Course Name: PHP Developer

Manish Rawat

Web Bee
Course Name: Angular Developer

SURBHI SINGH

TestprepKart
Course Name: Web Designer

SHALINI JAISWAL

DP Project Development  Pvt Ltd
Course Name: Ui Developer

ADNAN

 

Login at Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
PHP & HTML Developer

 

VIKASH KUMAR

 

Login at Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
PHP & HTML Developer

 

SACHIN KUMAR RANA

Biomax Rhythm Technology
Course Name: CCNA Program

MOKSH SHARMA

Biomax Rhythm Technology
Course Name: CCNA Program

YASH

Biomax 
Desig: Tech Support Engineer

BIJYATA

 

Adsever Media
Course Name: Python Developer

 

UMESH

 

Bingo Technologies PVT LTD
Course Name: Python Developer

 

SURAJ

 

Biomax Rhythm Technologies
Tech Support Engineer

 

ASHWINI

Bingo Technologies PVT LTD
Course Name: Python Developer

MOHD AZLAN

 

CHI Network
Graduate Engineer Trainee

 

SACHIN

 

Source soft solutions
Course Name: Aws Engineer

 

SURAJ

Webtech Solutions
Course Name: PHP

ARJIT SINGH

 

CHI Network 
Course Name:CCNA R&S Program

 

VIPIN SHARMA

 

Nine Dimensions Infotech
Course Name:PHP Developer

 

SHUBHAM SAINI

 

MEON - Delivering Great Surfaces
Course Name:UI Developer

 

MANISH SAINI

 

Idemia
Course Name: CCNA Program

 

SHASHWAT SAXENA

 

Progressive Infotech 
Course Name: CCNA Program

 

HIMANSHU RAIWAINI

 

Shailers Solutions
Course Name: PHP ( Web Development)

 

ATUL MISHRA

 

Thoughtsol
Course Name: AWS & CCNP

 

DIVYA SHREE

 

Nectar Phytochems Pvt Ltd
Profile: Accountant

 

RAJAT RATHORE

 

Core IP
Course Name: CCNA Program

 

NAMAN BALI

 

Tech Mahindra
Course Name: CCNA (R&S)

 

YATIN OBEROI

 

NTT Dell
Course Name: CCNA (R&S)

 

VIVEK SINGH

 

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

 

NIRMANJALI RANA

 

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

 

SANDEEP KUMAR

 

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

 

NUTAN SRIVASTAVA

 

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

 

PRAMOD

 

ISOURCE TECHNOLOGIES PVT LDT
Course Name: CCNP

 

ABHISHEK

 

SHAILERS SOLUTION
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

 

SWATI

 

SHAILERS SOLUTION
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

 

SURAJ SHAKYA

 

Pioneer Global Group Ltd 
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

 

DEVPAL TOMER

 

Huawei Pvt Ltd 
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

 

MUKUL KR. SOLANKI

 

Jio Infocomm Limited 
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

 

MAYANK

 

Pinga Solution Pvt Ltd
Cloud Arichtect Program

 

ANUJ KUMAR BHARDWAJ

 

Design O Web Technologies 
Course Name: Advance PHP Training

 

KASHISH HANDA

Grapes Telecom Pvt Ltd
Course Name: Cloud Computing

HAMENDRA KUMAR

 

Charuvi Design Labs Pvt Ltd
Course Name: Advance Php Training

 

SHUBHAM

 

Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.
Course Name: Advance Php Training

 

ANKIT KUMAR

 

Nex-G Exuberant Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

 

VINEET SHARMA

CANTATA Technologies
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

STUDENTS TESTIMONIALS

PHOTO GALLERY

[instagram-feed]