For Helpline :- 9015-887-887 & Whatsapp :- 9899080004 [email protected]
Select Page

Training Calendar

Explore the TrainingBasket training calendar with details on upcoming training across courses.

We are imparting education offline as well as online.

All batches are – Guaranteed To Run

Upcoming Schedule

Python

Classroom Training

Rishabh Raj

Python , ML & DevOps Trainer

DATE- 16 March, 2020

TIME- 09:00 AM to 11:00 AM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE-22 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

Python Training

Classroom Training

Ashwani Anand

Python Trainer 

DATE- 2 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 05:00 PM – 07:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 7 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 12:00 PM – 02:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 14 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 05:00 PM – 07:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

Machine Learning

Classroom Training

Krishna Gupta

ML & Data Science Expert

 

DATE- 7 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 05:00 PM TO 07:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 16 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 23 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

Java Training Core + Ad.

Classroom Training

Dheeraj Singh

Software & DevOps Master Trainer

 

DATE- 2 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

DATE- 2 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 12:00 PM to 02:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

DATE- 14 MARCH , 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM

SAT-SUN

Classroom Training 

AWS Solutions Architect Associate

Classroom Training

Arun Kumar Ojha

Globally Certified AWS Solution Architect Associate

Exp- 10+ IT Training

DATE- 2 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 02:30 PM TO 04:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 16 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM TO 05:30 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

Microsoft Azure Administrator Certification AZ-103

Classroom Training

Arun Kumar Ojha

Globally Certified AWS Solution Architect Associate

Exp- 10+ IT Training

DATE- 9 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

DEVOPS

Classroom Training

Arun Kumar Ojha

Globally Certified AWS Solution Architect Associate

Exp- 10+ IT Training

DATE- 9 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

RHCSA + RHCE

Classroom Training

Sandeep Anuragi

Globally Certified RHCE and Ansible

Exp- 7+ IT Training

DATE- 9 MARCH, 2020

TIME - 12:00 PM TO 02:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

DATE- 14 MARCH, 2020

TIME - 11:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

SAT-SUN

Classroom Training (RHCSA)

DATE- 16 MARCH, 2020

TIME - 10:00 AM  TO 12:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

CCNA- 200-301

Classroom Training

Amit Sharma

Globally Certified CCIE

Exp- 5+ IT Training

DATE- 3 MARCH, 2020

TIME - 06:30 PM TO 08:00 PM

TUE  -  FRI

Classroom Training 

DATE- 17 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 12:00 PM to 02:00 PM

TUE - FRI

Classroom Training 

CCNA 200-301

Classroom Training

Suraj

Cisco Master Trainer 

DATE- 2 MARCH , 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 7 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 11:30 PM TO 01:30 PM

SAT&SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 14 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM TO 06:00 PM

SAT-SUN

Classroom Training 

CCNA 200-301

Classroom Training

Anuj Awasthi

Cisco Master Trainer 

DATE- 2 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 09:30 AM to 11:30 AM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 9 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

DATE- 14 MARCH, 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM

SAT-SUN

Classroom Training 

Can’t find a batch you were looking for ?