For Helpline :- 9015-887-887 & Whatsapp :- 9899080004 [email protected]
Select Page

Training Calendar

Explore the TrainingBasket training calendar with details on upcoming training across courses.

We are imparting education offline as well as online.

All batches are – Guaranteed To Run

Upcoming Schedule

Python

Classroom Training

Rishabh Raj

Python & ML Trainer

DATE-1 FEB, 2020

TIME- 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 10 FEB, 2020

TIME- 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 17 FEB, 2020

TIME- 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

Python Training

Classroom Training

Ashwani Anand

Python Trainer 

DATE- 21 JAN, 2020

TIME- 05:00 PM – 07:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 27 JAN, 2020

TIME- 12:00 PM TO 02:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 8 FEB, 2020

TIME- 11:00 AM – 01:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

Machine Learning

Classroom Training

Krishna Gupta

ML & Data Science Expert

 

DATE- 18 JAN, 2020

TIME- 05:00 PM TO 07:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 20 JAN, 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM TO 06:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 17 FEB, 2020

TIME- 10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

Java Training Core + Ad.

Classroom Training

Dheeraj Singh

Java & Big Data Hadoop Master Trainer

 

DATE- 15 FEB , 2020

TIME- 12:00 PM to 02:00 PM

SAT & SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 17 FEB , 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

AWS Solutions Architect Associate

Classroom Training

Arun Kumar Ojha

Globally Certified AWS Solution Architect Associate

Exp- 10+ IT Training

DATE- 25 JAN, 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM TO 06:00 PM

SAT

Classroom Training 

DATE- 20 JAN, 2020

TIME- 10:00 AM TO 12:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

Microsoft Azure Administrator Certification AZ-103

Classroom Training

Arun Kumar Ojha

Globally Certified AWS Solution Architect Associate

Exp- 10+ IT Training

DATE- 2 FEB, 2020

TIME- 04:00PM TO 06:30 PM

SUN ONLY

Classroom Training 

RHCSA + RHCE

Classroom Training

Sandeep Anuragi

Globally Certified RHCE and Ansible

Exp- 7+ IT Training

DATE- 22 JAN, 2020

TIME – 10:00 AM  TO 12:00 PM

MON-THU

Classroom Training 

DATE- 25 JAN, 2020

TIME – 09:00 AM TO 10:30 AM

SAT&SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 25 JAN, 2020

TIME – 12:00 PM TO 02:00 PM

SAT

Classroom Training (RHCSA)

DATE- 26 JAN, 2020

TIME – 12:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

SUN

Classroom Training (RHCE)

CCNA- 200-301

Classroom Training

Amit Sharma

Globally Certified CCIE

Exp- 5+ IT Training

DATE- 11 FEB, 2020

TIME – 12:00 PM TO 02:00 PM

TUE  –  FRI

Classroom Training 

DATE- 11 FEB, 2020

TIME- 06:30 PM to 08:00 PM

TUE – FRI

Classroom Training 

CCNA 200-301

Classroom Training

Suraj

Cisco Master Trainer 

DATE- 20 JAN , 2020

TIME- 11:30 AM TO 01:30 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 25 JAN, 2020

TIME- 09:30 AM TO 11:30 AM

SAT&SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 25 JAN, 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

SAT

Classroom Training 

DATE- 27 JAN , 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM TO 04:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 27 JAN, 2020

TIME- 04:00 PM TO 6:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

CCNA 200-301

Classroom Training

Anuj Awasthi

Cisco Master Trainer 

DATE- 20 JAN, 2020

TIME- 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

DATE- 25 JAN, 2020

TIME- 11:30 AM to 01:30 PM

SAT&SUN

Classroom Training 

DATE- 3 FEB, 2020

TIME- 09:30 AM to 1:30 PM

MON-THURS

Classroom Training 

Can’t find a batch you were looking for ?