For Helpline :- 9015-887-887 & Whatsapp :- 9899080004 [email protected]
Select Page

Thank you for filling out your information!


We have received your message and would like to thank you for writing to us. If your inquiry is urgent, please use the telephone number listed above to talk to one of our career advisors.

Otherwise, we will reply as soon as possible.

Tell Us More about Yourself

JOB BASKET - Our Placement Team

JOB BASKET - Our Placement Team

We have a dedicated team and job portal that will help you get you the best jobs

We train and upskill India’s top talent for fast-paced product and services companies across the globe. 

We are not a recruiting company. We don't limit our students' employment opportunities by charging our hiring partners for the service.

Our highly skilled placement team at Job Basket has connections with various companies through which they get them placed with good packages.  We  also provide complimentary Personality Development Classes and communication skills training to all students so that they are prepared on both technical and non-technical fronts. 

OUR RECENT PLACEMENTS

Puneet Gupta

Samsung
Designation : Senior System Engineer
Course Name : AWS

Sarang

Nokia solutions network
Designation : Solution engineer
Course Name : RHCSA+RHCE (Redhat)

Sanjay Jaiman

HCL Technologies
Designation : Senior Specialist Band E2.2
Course Name : AWS Devops

Shobhit Srivastava

Mahindra Comviva
Designation : Operations Lead
Course Name : AWS

Abha Sharma

Vishveshwarya Group of Iinstitutions
Designation : Assistant Professor
Course Name : MCSA 2012 AZURE*(CLOUD COMPUTING

GYANENDRA SHARMA

WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
Designation : DATA CENTER ADMINISTRATOR
Course Name : CCNA

Swareena Aggarwal

TCS
Designation : Software Trainee
Course Name : Python

Pratik Nama

Shapoorji Pallonji And Group
Designation : Network Engineer
Course Name : CCNA

Ujjawal Singhal

Confiar Technology Private Limited
Designation : NOC Engineer
Course Name : CCNA

Prashant Kumar

Planetcast Media Services Limited
Designation : Sr. Broadcast Engineer
Course Name : AWS Architecture

Kartik Nandra

Genpact
Designation : Devops Engineer
Course Name : AWS

Devender Sihan

Securelynkx RFID network Pvt. Ltd.
Designation : Network Technical support executive
Course Name : CCNA

Akash Kumar Gaurav

HCL Technologies
Designation : Senior Specialist (L2)
Course Name : CCNA

Utkarsh Tiwari

Nuclear Software Engineers Pvt. Ltd
Designation : Software Developer
Course Name : Core Java

Maria Saeed

Concentrix
Designation : Technical Adviser
Course Name : Advance Java

Rahul Sinha

Select Source International PVT LTD.
Designation : Python-Django Developer
Course Name : Python Django

Preeti

Tech Mahindra
Designation : Technical support
Course Name : Business Communication

MD. Javed

Securelynkx RFID Network Pvt. Ltd.
Designation : Network Technical Support Executive
Course Name : CCNA

Amit Tomar

C-zentrix
Designation :  Software Engineer for R&D
Course Name : Python And Machine Learning

Richa Tiwari

Cloud Analogy
Designation : Salesforce Developer.
Course Name : Python

Vikash Kumar

HARSH COMMUNICATION LLP
Designation : Digital headend engineer/ Broadcast engineer
Course Name : CCNA

Alok Mishra

Router Bazaar Pvt. Ltd.
Designation : Network Engineer
Course Name : CCNA

Chandan

Clicue IT Solutions Private Limited
Designation : Web Developer
Course Name : PHP

Namrata Raghav

TCS
Designation : Networking Eng
Course Name : CCNA

Sambhu Dayal

6ix Websoft Technology
Designation : Angular & UI Developer
Course Name : Angular +UI

S Bhaskar Rao

ERICSSON
Designation : Transmission Engineer
Course Name : CCNA Routing & Switching

Jagat Pal Yadav

AIRTEL
Designation : NOC Trainee
Course Name : CCNA R&S

Prasannata soni

GENUS
Designation : Network Associate
Course Name : CCNA R&S

Shubhang Shukla

SERV ELDER
Course Name: App Developer

Deepak

GOOD & EARTH
Course Name: Python Developer

Viswajeet

HCL
Course Name: Angular Developer

Varun Kumar

3ULWARK
Course Name: Angular Developer

Sheema Kazmi

Xexl 
Course Name: Software Developer

Munna Kumar

VANISB
Course Name: PHP Developer

Manish Rawat

Web Bee
Course Name: Angular Developer

SURBHI SINGH

TestprepKart
Course Name: Web Designer

SHALINI JAISWAL

DP Project Development  Pvt Ltd
Course Name: Ui Developer

ADNAN

Login at Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
PHP & HTML Developer

VIKASH KUMAR

Login at Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
PHP & HTML Developer

SACHIN KUMAR RANA

Biomax Rhythm Technology
Course Name: CCNA Program

MOKSH SHARMA

Biomax Rhythm Technology
Course Name: CCNA Program

YASH

Biomax 
Desig: Tech Support Engineer

BIJYATA

Adsever Media
Course Name: Python Developer

UMESH

Bingo Technologies PVT LTD
Course Name: Python Developer

SURAJ

Biomax Rhythm Technologies
Tech Support Engineer

ASHWINI

Bingo Technologies PVT LTD
Course Name: Python Developer

MOHD AZLAN

CHI Network
Graduate Engineer Trainee

SACHIN

Source soft solutions
Course Name: Aws Engineer

SURAJ

Webtech Solutions
Course Name: PHP

ARJIT SINGH

CHI Network 
Course Name:CCNA R&S Program

VIPIN SHARMA

Nine Dimensions Infotech
Course Name:PHP Developer

SHUBHAM SAINI

MEON - Delivering Great Surfaces
Course Name:UI Developer

MANISH SAINI

Idemia
Course Name: CCNA Program

SHASHWAT SAXENA

Progressive Infotech 
Course Name: CCNA Program

HIMANSHU RAIWAINI

Shailers Solutions
Course Name: PHP ( Web Development)

ATUL MISHRA

Thoughtsol
Course Name: AWS & CCNP

DIVYA SHREE

Nectar Phytochems Pvt Ltd
Profile: Accountant

RAJAT RATHORE

Core IP
Course Name: CCNA Program

NAMAN BALI

Tech Mahindra
Course Name: CCNA (R&S)

YATIN OBEROI

NTT Dell
Course Name: CCNA (R&S)

VIVEK SINGH

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

NIRMANJALI RANA

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

SANDEEP KUMAR

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

NUTAN SRIVASTAVA

Shailers Solutions Private Limited.
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

PRAMOD

ISOURCE TECHNOLOGIES PVT LDT
Course Name: CCNP

ABHISHEK

SHAILERS SOLUTION
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

SWATI

SHAILERS SOLUTION
Course Name: PHP Developer Program

SURAJ SHAKYA

Pioneer Global Group Ltd 
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

DEVPAL TOMER

Huawei Pvt Ltd 
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

MUKUL KR. SOLANKI

Jio Infocomm Limited 
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

MAYANK

Pinga Solution Pvt Ltd
Cloud Arichtect Program

ANUJ KUMAR BHARDWAJ

Design O Web Technologies 
Course Name: Advance PHP Training

KASHISH HANDA

 

Grapes Telecom Pvt Ltd
Course Name: Cloud Computing

 

HAMENDRA KUMAR

Charuvi Design Labs Pvt Ltd
Course Name: Advance Php Training

SHUBHAM

Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.
Course Name: Advance Php Training

ANKIT KUMAR

Nex-G Exuberant Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

VINEET SHARMA

CANTATA Technologies
Course Name: Cloud Architect Program

STUDENTS TESTIMONIALS

Talk to our Career Advisor 9015887887

 

Be future ready. Start learning ! Enquire Now on WhatsApp.

 

Avail 50% Off on all Online Courses. Use Code- FLAT50

00
Months
00
Days
00
Hours
00
Minutes
00
Seconds

Get Free counseling to decide your next career step.

Get FREE Self Paced Course Now
 
Get FREE Self Paced Course Now

*Terms & Conditions applies

Be Future Ready